Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/content/91/7739791/html/index.php:2) in /home/content/91/7739791/html/wp-content/plugins/wpforo/wpf-includes/class-notices.php on line 16

Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/content/91/7739791/html/index.php:2) in /home/content/91/7739791/html/wp-content/plugins/wpforo/wpf-includes/class-notices.php on line 16
Dan Promotions September 16th 2013 – January 15th 2014

Dan Promotions September 16th 2013 – January 15th 2014

Test applications received and dated between September 16, 2013 and January 15, 2014 (some listings represent applications prior to Hombu approval).

 

 

Shodan

  • Meliset Abreu – Hoboken Aikikai
  • Mark Ahlquist – Vineland Aikikai
  • Kenny Batista – New York Aikikai
  • John Beller – New York Aikikai
  • Clayton Broomes – Aikido of Park Slope
  • Patricia Brosnan – Aikido of Westchester
  • Leanne Browning – Aikido Center of Atlanta
  • Frank Campailla – Greater Hartford Aikikai
  • Sergei Cherstiouk – Aikido of Charlotte
  • Brian Cimmins – Hoboken Aikikai
  • Bihn Dam – Peachtree Aikikai Atlanta
  • Guillaume Febrer – Aikido de la Montagne
  • Jesse Funaro – Boston Aikikai
  • Jason Gaither – New York Aikikai
  • Tom Gorman – Aikido of Northampton
  • Todd Granoff – Peachtree Aikikai Atlanta
  • Peter Greig – Southern Maryland Aikido Center
  • Jean Guerin – Dairyukai Aikikai
  • Jen Guerra – Aikido of Westchester
  • Sachiyo Hotta – Aikido of Westchester
  • Thomas Hunter – Aikido of Center City
  • Jackson Jarvus – Fairfield Iowa Aikikai
  • Crystal Kanesaka – New York Aikikai
  • James Kanze – Hoboken Aikikai
  • Matthew Lyons – Aikido of Center City
  • Robert Madison – Aikido of Park Slope
  • Joy Madlansacay – New York Aikikai
  • Jeffrey Marfil – Aikido Schools of New Jersey
  • Steve Mazzola – Florida Aikikai
  • John Maya – New York Aikikai
  • Chris McCreary – Aikido of Cincinnati
  • Danilo Mezzadri – Aikido of Hattiesburg
  • Aleksandra Michalska – New York Aikikai
  • Shayan Munshi – New York Aikikai
  • Edward Musikantow – New York Aikikai
  • Natalia Nuzhnova – New York Aikikai
  • David Plock – Palm Beach Aikikai
  • David Poulicakos – Portland Aikido
  • Bobby Roe – Aikido of Park Slope
  • Kirill Samoroukov – New York Aikikai
  • Pastor Santos – Aikido North Jersey
  • Scott Somero – Portland Aikido
  • Fredrik Stanton – Asahi Aikikai
  • Guillermo Tacciolli – Boston Aikikai
  • Neferti Tadiar – New York Aikikai
  • Jean-Marc Waiter – Palm Beach Aikikai
  • David Weintraub – Aikido of Park Slope
  • Glenelle White – Briston County Aikikai
  • Mark White – Bristol County Aikikai
  • Marina Yerovinkina – New York Aikikai

Nidan

  • Mohamed Abdel Mottaleb – Florida Aikikai
  • Jeremy Akel – Aikido Center of Jacksonville
  • Crystal Aldrich – Aikido Schools of New Jersey
  • Margaret Bower – Water’s Edge Aikikai
  • Adrian Castillo – Vicksburg Aikikai
  • Edwin Delz – Florida Aikikai
  • Mario Di Marco – Lake County Aikikai
  • Charles Ellis – Aikido of Cincinnati
  • Patrick Dougherty – Aikido of Westchester
  • Gunnar Gaylord I – Litchfield Hills Aikikai
  • Robert Groce – Aikido of Westchester
  • Nikolay Grozdanov – Florida Aikikai
  • Robert Hill – Aikikai of Philadelphia
  • Nasim Hurd – Portland Aikikai
  • Perry Ivy – Jonesboro Aikido
  • Sergey Kushnir – Aikido of Central New York
  • Gerald Leitner – New York Aikikai
  • Charles Levine – Aikido of Cincinnati
  • Tonya Machado – New York Aikikai
  • Dale Mankin – El Paso Aikikai
  • James McDermott – New York Aikikai
  • Cristina McMurray – Aikido of Dallas
  • Pamela Moschioni – Aikido of Dallas
  • Michael Nedostupenko – Florida Aikikai
  • Victor Ortiz – Florida Aikikai
  • Tom Osborn – Aikido of Northampton
  • Michael Parrella – New York Aikikai
  • Helen Reynolds – Florida Aikikai
  • Christian Rodriguez – Aikido Center of Atlanta
  • Herman Rodriguez – Lake County Aikikai
  • Rain Sadkane – Sadkane School for Aikido
  • Matthew Wavro – Aikido of Red Bank
  • Peter Wilson – Aikido of Park Slope
  • Hector Wong – Aikido of Cincinnati
  • Andrei Yamshchikov -Florida Aikikai
  • Sau Yan Yee – Aikido of Ramapo Valley

Sandan

  • Lawrence Aarons – New York Aikikai
  • Christine Bergerud – Aikido of Westchester
  • Kevin Bennett – Peachtree Aikikai Atlanta
  • Luis Carrasco – Raleigh Aikikai
  • Andrew DePippo – Aikido of Nassau County
  • David Gardener – Litchfield Hills Aikikai
  • Rejean Gauthier – Aikikai de l’Universite Laval
  • Chuck Gentry – Aikido of Westchester
  • Ivan Guerra – Aikido of Westchester
  • Peter Gundy – Aikido of Westchester
  • Linna Lee – New York Aikikai
  • Timothy K. Lee – Aikido of Westchester
  • Andy Madrid – New York Aikikai
  • Jerome Mercier – Aikido de la Montagne
  • Glenn Murray – Aikido Center of Atlanta
  • Sandra Parker – Aikido of Prescott
  • Karen Peterson – Aikido of Northampton
  • Linda Robbins – New York Aikikai
  • Richard Sarris – Long Island Aikikai
  • Charles Wood – Aikido of Nassau County

Yondan

  • David Babcock – New York Aikikai
  • Steve Bandy – Aikido of Dallas
  • Kenneth Cadogan – Aikido of Chester County
  • Arturo Fisher – New York Aikikai
  • Alfred Goldenstein – Aikido of Nassau County
  • Michael Hannoyer – Aikido de la Montagne
  • Curtis Harris – Aikido of Park Slope
  • David Hill – Ellsworth Aikikai
  • Linda Jones – New York Aikikai
  • Edward Kardell – Aikido of the Canyon Lands
  • David Kayzerman – Aikido of Nassau County
  • Joshua Layton – Monteregie Aikikai
  • Dennis Lazarte – City Aikido of Los Angeles
  • Orlando Lopez – Aikido of Park Slope
  • Janet Lowe – Florida Aikikai
  • Richard Alexander McNeillie – Brampton Aikikai
  • Drigo Morin – Aikido of Nassau County
  • Charles Oaks – Aikido of Dallas
  • Michael Pak – KAIST Aikido Club
  • David Salmon – Toronto Aikikai
  • Martin Silver – Aikido of Nassau County
  • John Thompson – Aikido of Denton
  • Paul Tigh – Aikido of Dallas
  • David Salmon – Toronto Aikikai
  • Dee Seabolt – Aikido Center of Jacksonville

Godan

  • Timothy Antrim – Southside Aikido Club
  • Theodore Banta II – Jersey Shore Aikikai
  • Calvin Blanchard – Twin Cities Aikido Center
  • Fiona Blyth – Boston Aikikai
  • Andrew L. Demko – New Castle Aikikai
  • Patricia Demko – New Castle Aikikai
  • Gregory Deutsch – Midwest Aikido Center
  • Ray Feliciano – Pasadena Aikikai
  • Sylvie Firestone – Aikido of Westchester
  • Fred Foote – San Francisco Aikikai
  • Mitchell Hansberry – MIT Aikido Club
  • Eric Hardenorff – AIkido of Northampton
  • Frank Johnson – Aikido of Nassau County
  • Sharon Kanai – New England Aikikai
  • Lauren Mallas – San Francisco Aikikai
  • Lynn Marshall – Two Rivers Aikikai
  • Mohammed Mounji – Aikido de la Montagne
  • Jun-ya Nakatsugawa – New York Aikikai
  • Eugene Nelson – Florida Aikikai
  • John Ottavino – New York Aikikai
  • James Watu Wadada Brent – Aikido Center of Atlanta
  • KenYamazaki – NY Eastside Aikikai

Rokudan

  • Stephan Jesberger – Mohawk Valley Aikido
  • Gail Skinner – Aikido of the Canyon Lands
  • Robert Toabe – MIT Aikido Club
  • Walter Van Enck – Midwest Aikido Center

Nanadan

  • David Halprin – Framingham Aikikai
  • Robert Saad – Aikido de la Montagne
займы онлайн займ на карту займ онлайн займы на карту займы онлайн на карту микрозаймы онлайн микрозайм онлайн микрозайм на карту микрозаймы кредит онлайн на карту займ на карту онлайн кредит на карту срочный займ на карту займ онлайн на карту микрозаймы на карту